Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

ENTRIES

ELK RIVER RUMBLE III

SPONSORED BY HOMETOWN HEROES BOXING, INC.

APRIL 12, 2014

OLD CLENDENIN MIDDLE SCHOOL, CLENDENIN, WV

Note: You will be matched based on weight, age and experience level.

NAME

CURRENT SCHOOL/BOXING CLUB

WEIGHT

AGE

NO. OF

BOUTS

Tyler Griffith

Ripley High/Unattached

178

16

1

Payton Childers (F)

Lawrence County (KY) High/304 Boxing Academy

178+

16

9

Kelly "KO" Stout (F)

Braxton County High/Unattached

119

16

0

Jake Johnson

Riverside High/Pullen & Burke BC

165

17

6

Ali Gilbert (F)

South Charleston Middle/Hometown Heroes Boxing & Fitness Gym

128

11

1

Hunter Owens

Hamilton Middle School/Unattached

94

12

1

Jared "Baby-J" Marcum

Tug Valley High/Unattached

123

16

5

Levi "Destruction" Lanham

Capital High/Unattached

201+

17

0

Shaden White

Chesapeake High (OH)/304 Boxing Academy

165

16

50+

Andrew "Light Em Up" Litteral

Greenup County High/304 Boxing Academy

114

16

10+

Jacob "Powerhouse" Hager

Duval Middle School/Unattahed

75

11

1

Dakota "Iceman" Flowers

Lincoln County High/Unattached

165

17

1

Jordan "Bang Bang" Fyffe

Minford Middle School

132

13

5

William "Zack" McClary

Northwest (OH)/Unattached

123

13

0

Adriano Ramirez-Batista

Morgantown, WV/Ground Zero Fighting System

141

29

78

Donaya Bible (F)

Hometown Heroes Boxing & Fitness Gym

147

13

0

Colby Wheeler

East Bank Middle School/Pullen & Burke BC

100

12

10

Roger "Pickle" Gray

Sharon Dawes Elem./Pullen & Burke BC

75

10

4

Braxton Cooper

East Bank Middle/Pullen & Burke BC

88

12

4

Cody Rodriquez

Riverside High/Pullen & Burke BC

132

???

15+

Colby "The Cheeze" Campbell

Davis Creek Elem./Stacks of Dynamite BC

62

11

10

Drew "The Rock" Patterson

Davis Creek Elem./Stacks of Dynamite BC

95

12

8

Ozmund Pauley

Sissonville Middle/Hometown Heroes Boxing & Fitness Gym

178

14

1

Skyler Gill

Zanesville High/Zanesville PAL

145

14

7

Trey Toledo

Zanesville High/Zanesville PAL

130

16

13

Zack Roush

Zanesville High/Zanesville PAL

170

16

13

Akeem Mayle

Zanesville High/Zanesville PAL

165

15

45

Michael Chambers

Maysville Junior High/Zanesville PAL

117

14

28

Katelyn Wheeler (F)

West Muskingum High/Zanesville PAL

127

17

0

Kenya Haithcock (F)

Zanesville Grade/Zanesville PAL

110

10

0

Mason Shamblin

Sissonville High/Hometown Heroes Boxing & Fitness Gym

121

14

2

Hunter "The Gunner" Burke

Cedar Grove Middle/Pullen & Burke BC

87

12

8

Ali "Nine Lives" Almoslim

Wright State University/Dayton, OH/Unattached

165

25

9

Lawrence Nelson

304 Boxing Academy

201+

42

0

Martin "Throwing Hands" Gibson

Vandevender Middle/Unattached/Parkersburg

113

13

0

Justin "The Sandman" Sampson

Vinson Middle/304 Boxing Academy

119

14

20+

John Fairburn

Cox Landing Elem./Stacks of Dynamite BC

75

10

1

Paul Driscoll

Princeton High/Unattached

132

16

1

Scott "Showtime" Romine

Roane County High/Unattached

120

15

0

Austin Boggess

Sissonville Middle/Hometown Heroes Boxing & Fitness Gym

105

11

0

Ryan Wilcher

Beverly Manor Middle (VA)/Unattached

147

12

1

Nathan "Little Beast" Knotts

Parkersburg High/Unattached

152

16

2

Andrew "Buck Wild" Murphy

Parkersburg High/Unattached

165

17

39

Zac "Sonic" Gianettino

Franklin Local/Zanesville PAL

103

13

6

Austin Mullins

Winfield High/Unattached

141

17

39

Nick Saddler

St. Albans, WV/Unattached

201+

19

8

Clay Warf

Tug Valley High/Unattached

165

16

0

Steven Ware

Morgantown, WV/Ground Zero Fighting Systems

141

24

2

Zuri McCallister

Capital High/Unattached

152

16

2

Ahmed "The Lion" Shakoor

Marshall University/304 Boxing Academy

201+

24

3

Dustin Sumner

Hurricane, WV/Unattached

201+

23

2

Jason Pauley, Jr.

East Bank Middle/Pullen & Burke BC

123

15

45

Danny Dickerson

Charleston Recreation

165

21

0

Josh Carter

South Charleston High/Hometown Heroes Boxing & Fitness Gym

118

14

2

Jeromy Mitchell

Princeton HIgh/Unattached

141

17

0

Jennifer Moreale (F)

WVU Boxing Club

165

27

7

Seth McCann

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

118

14

0

Noah Loring

Westwood High/Ground Zero Fighting Systems

108

14

0

Michael Levi Gainer

Parkersburg High/Unattached

135

15

0

Adrian "AJ" Pope

Hometown Heroes Boxing & Fitness Gym

120

13

0

Kylee Riggs (F)

South Point Middle/304 Boxing Academy

119

13

1

Joni Shoemaker (F)

Suncrest Middle/Ground Zero Fighting Systems

119

13

0